Списки команд 12 турнира LLV

Модератор: Rosaline

Ответить
Аватара пользователя
Rosaline
Администратор
Сообщения: 2982
Зарегистрирован: 20 май 2011, 18:31
Откуда: Алматы
Контактная информация:

Списки команд 12 турнира LLV

Сообщение Rosaline »

1. Команда "VAC"
1. Наурызбаев Алибек (с)
2. Хусаинова Зарина
3. Хусаинов Юрий
4. Сериков Олжас
5. Ауесхан Анель
6. Кушербаев Ануар
7. Оспанов Аскар
8. Жунусов Эльдар


2. Команда "Yolo!"
1. Еркен Аскаров (с)
2. Виталий Ким
3. Екатерина Ким
4. Амиржан Айнабеков
5. Ильдар Хакимов
6. Антон Гузиков
7. Игорь Енгалычев


3. Команда "Кенга"
1. Биримжанов Кайрат (с)
2. Бугаев Сергей
3. Курмангалинов Серик
4. Ермилов Сергей
5. Чумаков Евгений
6. Отеулина Мадина
7. Асанов Аскар
8. Московиди Янис


4. Команда "Ямайка"
1. Андрей Югай (с)
2. Денис Устинов
3. Амир Есмагамбетов
4. Денис Хегай
5. Лев Горлов
6. Адлер Алиев
7. Алина Ниценко


5. Команда "Гладиаторы"
1. Александр Еликов
2. Асхат Набиев
3. Акан Шишов
4. Нурлан Калиев
5. Нурлан Джаксибаев
6. Канат Ибраев
7. Мирас Тулегенов
8. Ахан Хасанов (с)
9. Нурлан Махиев
10. Наталья Юрчак
11. Кудайбергенов Нуржан
12. Василий Юртов


6. Команда "Арыстан"
1. Гафаров Талей (с)
2. Толстопятов Иван
3. Семенов Илья
4. Федоров Константин
5. Кныш Стас
6. Салахунов Руслан
7. Ковальчук Виталик
8. Лагутин Валентин
9. Калинин Рома
10. Тимур Хамитов


7. Команда "Boomerang"
1. Шолпан Оразалиева (с)
2. Асель Бестбаева
3. Наталья Переверзева
4. Михаил Лазюта
5. Кенже Махмед
6. Ратмир Абдрашитов
7. Амиржан Мейржан
8. Ксения Черницына


8. Команда "Елимай"
1.Ахметжан Елжан Макенұлы
2. Курманбаев Жанат
3. Мижигов Асхат
4. Слямбеков Естай
5. Оканов Бек
6. Сафиев Радж
7. Тасбулатов Нурлан (с)
8. Батбетов Нурлан


9. Команда "Олимп"
1. Барболкызы Карлыгаш (с)
2. Муратов Дамир
3. Аблаев Диас
4. Сейдахан Нурболат
5. Шахмурат Даурен
6. Жолдасов Бекболат
7. Жолдасов Жанболат
8. Саматов Нурбек
9. Лазаров Еламан


10. Команда "Wilson"
1. Адахамов Нурлан (с)
2. Лелюк Алексей
3. Лопата Руслан
4. Жакиянов Бекзат
5. Батырхан Танат
6. Токсанбаев Руслан
7. Сыдыкбаев Марат
8. Кудабек Серик
9. Курманбек Акжол


11. Команда "Evolution"
1. Сивоконь Сергей (с)
2. Семенов Владислав
3. Дунаев Михаил
4. Байгабулов Айдос
5. Пригоцкий Анатолий
6. Амруллам Турдимаметов
7. Сильвия Ламбс
8. Тансулу Каирбекова



12. Команда "Вирус"
1. Бляхов Александр (с)
2. Новицкий Алексей
3. Песоцкий Александр
4. Кифик Роман
5. Игорь Русецкий
6. Хоменко Константин
7. Кавкаева Роза


13. Команда "ВИИРЭиС"
1. Омирзаков Даулет
2. Кабиров Абзал
3. Токонов Нурсултан
4. Болатов Абай
5. Каныбек Орынбасар
6. Казезбек Айдар
7. Сапар Жолдас
8. Акмагамбет Дархан
9. Актанбек Акылбек
10. Султанбеков Розимат
11. Адыков Ерсин
12. Зулпукаров Ришат (с)


14. Команда "ABV"
1. Лопатин Максим (с)
2. Турсунбаев Данил
3. Ерзин Тимур
4. Шатских Глеб
5. Юшков Константин
6. Таиров Тимур
7. Имангалиев Темирлан
8. Имангалиев Шынгыс
9. Воробьев Дмитрий
10. Храмовский Олег


15. Команда "FAMILY"
1. Чекурсков Игорь (с)
2. Чекурсков Илья
3. Чекурсков Матвей
4 Синкевич Сергей
5. Синкевич Даниил
6. Ровкин Денис
7. Ровкин Артем

Ответить

Вернуться в «Двенадцатый турнир LLV»